[ (A)uswärts-,
(H)eimwettkampf gewonnen
- unentschieden - verloren ]
Die
Einzelergebnisse unserer Schützen (Mannschaft
anklicken):
Vorrunde
Beuerberg I (A) | Nantwein (H) | Dorfen I (A) |
Höhenrain II (A) |
Humbach I (H) |
-- frei -- |
Waldram I (H) | gesamt: | |
10.
10. 11 |
17.
10. 11 |
24.
10. 11 |
7.
11. 11 |
14.
11. 11 |
21.
11.11 |
28.
11. 11 |
|
|
Andreas Ebner | 385 |
383 |
373 |
377 |
380 |
-- |
386 |
|
Sabine Jekal | 373 |
372 |
375 |
370 |
368 |
-- |
371 |
|
Stefan Argiriu | 353 |
-- |
359 |
364 |
366 |
-- |
360 |
|
Konsti Schmid | 361 |
374 |
359 |
362 |
365 |
-- |
362 |
|
Frank
Tillessen |
-- |
376 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
||
|
1472:1528 |
1505:1482 |
1466:1490 |
1473:1484 |
1479:1467 |
-- |
1479:1505 |
|
|
0 : 2 |
2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | -- |
0 : 2 | 4 : 8 |
Beuerberg I (H) | Nantwein (A) | Dorfen
I (H) |
Höhenrain
II (H) |
Humbach
I (A) |
--
frei -- |
Waldram I (A) | gesamt: | |
23. 1. 12 |
30. 1. 12 |
6. 2. 12 |
13. 2. 12 |
27. 2. 12 |
5. 3. 12 |
12. 3. 12 |
|
|
Andreas Ebner | 383 |
384 |
378 |
374 |
380 |
-- |
379 |
|
Sabine Jekal | 358 |
370 |
371 |
363 |
370 |
-- |
364 |
|
Stefan Argiriu | 363 |
359 |
356 |
366 |
366 |
-- |
359 |
|
Konsti Schmid | 358 |
360 |
369 |
-- |
360 |
-- |
-- |
|
Frank
Tillessen |
-- |
-- |
-- |
374 |
-- |
374 |
||
|
1462:1496 |
1473:1495 |
1474:1494 |
1477:1489 |
1476:1469 |
-- |
1476:1478 |
|
|
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | -- |
0 : 2 | 6 : 18 |
|
Ascholding
(H) |
Münsing
II (A) |
GSK
Wolfratshausen (H) |
Oberbiberg (A) |
Geretsried (A) |
|
10. 10. 11 | 17. 10. 11 | 24. 10. 11 | 7. 11. 11 | 14. 11. 11 |
|
|
Thomas Greipl |
347 |
343 |
-- |
345 |
-- |
|
Waltraud Jauß |
331 |
-- |
356 |
-- |
351 |
|
Raimund Jauß |
361 |
358 |
357 |
357 |
356 |
|
Daniel
Lechner |
359 |
364 |
344 |
346 |
352 |
|
Helena
Benker |
-- |
354 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Bernd
Stautner |
-- |
-- |
357 |
-- |
-- |
|
Désirée
Argiriu |
-- |
-- |
-- |
374 |
-- |
|
Lars
Feller |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
315 |
|
1398 :
1447 |
1419
: 1396 |
1414 : 1400 |
1422 : 1433 |
1374:1421 |
||
0 : 2 | 2 : 0 |
2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 4 : 6 |
|
Ascholding
(H) |
Münsing
II (A) |
GSK
Wolfratshausen (H) |
Oberbiberg (A) |
Geretsried (A) |
|
23. 1. 12 |
30. 1. 12 |
6. 2. 12 |
13. 2. 12 |
27. 2. 12 |
|
|
Thomas Greipl |
-- |
-- |
337 |
(353) |
(331) |
|
Waltraud Jauß |
363 |
351 |
353 |
368 |
361 |
|
Raimund Jauß |
351 |
347 |
364 |
356 |
349 |
|
Daniel
Lechner |
-- |
335 |
333 |
357 |
369 |
|
Helena Benker |
348 |
-- |
-- |
365 |
356 |
|
Lars Feller |
313 |
297 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
1375 : 1469 |
1330 : 1431 |
1387 : 1415 |
1446
: 1460 |
1435:1429 |
||
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
2
: 0
|
6 : 14 |
Vorrunde
|
Münsing
II (A) |
Dingharting
II (H) |
Waldram
II (A) |
Humbach
(H) |
Ascholding
(H) |
|
11. 10. 11 | 18. 10. 11 | 25. 10. 11 | 8. 11. 11 | 15. 11. 11 | ||
Siegbert Reder | -- |
-- |
Baierbrunn |
322 |
327 |
|
|
335 |
332 | nicht |
315 |
318 |
|
|
306 |
-- |
angetreten |
-- |
-- |
|
|
322 |
309 |
-- |
-- |
(307) |
|
Norbert Dorn | 328 |
282 |
-- |
317 |
-- |
|
Kurt Stiesberg | -- |
312 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Dietmar
Streitberger |
-- |
-- |
-- |
318 |
317 |
|
Rudolf
Leberfinger |
-- |
-- |
-- |
(339) |
348 |
|
|
1291 : 1223 |
1235 : 1283 |
0 : x |
1272 : 1335 |
1310 : 1369 |
|
2 : 0 |
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 8 |
|
Münsing
II (H) nicht angetreten |
Dingharting
II (A) |
Waldram
II (H) |
Humbach
(A) |
Ascholding
(A) |
|
24.
1. 12 |
31.
1. 12 |
7.
2. 12 |
14.
2. 12 |
28.
2. 12 |
||
Siegbert Reder | -- |
345 |
344 |
349 |
343 |
|
|
336 |
315 |
-- |
296 |
304 |
|
|
-- |
313 |
332 |
308 |
-- |
|
Dieter
Streitberger |
-- |
319 |
-- |
-- |
291 |
|
Paulina Maier | 331 |
-- |
305 |
282 |
293 |
|
Norbert Dorn | 327 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Kurt
Stiesberg |
319 |
-- |
279 |
-- |
-- |
|
|
1313:0 |
1292 : 1322 |
1260:1313 |
1235:1299 |
1231:1391 |
|
2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 4 :
16 |