[ (A)uswärts-,
(H)eimwettkampf gewonnen
- unentschieden - verloren ]
Die
Einzelergebnisse unserer Schützen (Mannschaft
anklicken):
Vorrunde
Walchstadt I (H) | Münsing I (A) | Königsdorf I (H) | Humbach I (A) |
Höhenrain III (A) | gesamt: | |
19.
10. 15 |
26.
10. 15 |
9.
11. 15 |
16.
11. 15 |
23.
11. 15 |
|
|
Andreas Ebner | 371 |
374 |
361 |
n.a. |
369 |
|
Sabine Jekal | 372 |
366 |
369 |
-- |
372 |
|
Melanie Seichter |
364 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
||
Julia Jauß |
369 |
386 |
376 |
-- |
384 |
|
Thomas
Zeis |
-- |
358 |
363 |
-- |
361 |
|
|
1476:1445 |
1484:1470 |
1469:1490 |
-- |
1486:1430 |
|
|
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 4 |
Walchstadt I (A) | Münsing I (H) | Königsdorf I (A) | Humbach I (H) | Höhenrain III (H) | gesamt: | |
25. 01. 16 | 01. 02. 16 | 15. 02. 16 | 22. 02. 16 | 29. 02. 16 |
|
|
Andreas Ebner | 377 |
375 |
384 |
-- |
373 |
|
Sabine Jekal | 368 |
366 |
371 |
368 |
370 |
|
Melanie Seichter |
-- |
-- |
-- |
368 |
375 |
|
Julia Jauß |
-- |
384 |
382 |
376 |
381 |
|
Thomas
Zeis |
366 |
360 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Désirée
Argiriu |
366 |
-- |
-- |
373 |
-- |
|
Stefan
Argiriu |
-- |
-- |
357 |
-- |
-- |
|
|
1477:1469 |
1485:1452 |
1494:1446 |
1485:1419 |
1499:1472 |
|
|
2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 16 : 4 |
Walchstadt
II (A) |
Beuerberg
IV (H) |
Humbach II (A) |
-- frei -- |
Deining II (A) |
|
|
19.
10. 15 |
26.
10. 15 |
9.
11. 15 |
16. 11. 15 |
23. 11. 15 |
|
|
Waltraud Jauß |
357 |
360 |
356 |
-- |
348 |
|
Lars Feller |
346 |
341 |
341 |
-- |
344 |
|
Daniel
Lechner |
349 |
335 |
366 |
-- |
352 |
|
Matthias
Ponnert |
363 |
349 |
349 |
-- |
353 |
|
1415
: 1362 |
1385:1397 |
1412:1403 |
-- |
1397:1393 |
||
2 : 0 |
0 : 2 |
2 : 0 | -- |
2 : 0 | 6 : 2 |
Walchstadt II (H) |
Beuerberg IV (A) |
Humbach II
(H) |
-- frei -- | Deining
II (H) |
|
|
25. 01. 16 |
01. 02. 16 |
15. 02. 16 |
22.
02. 16 |
29.
02. 16 |
|
|
Waltraud
Jauß |
356 |
362 |
351 |
-- |
361 |
|
Lars
Feller |
329 |
348 |
-- |
-- |
334 |
|
Daniel Lechner |
333 |
-- |
344 |
-- |
331 |
|
Matthias Ponnert |
360 |
350 |
-- |
-- |
364 |
|
Kerstin Gedert |
(318) |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Helena
Benker |
-- |
351 |
339 |
-- |
-- |
|
Dominik
Fröhnel |
-- |
-- |
356 |
-- |
-- |
|
1378:1405 |
1411:1421 |
1390:1332 |
-- |
1390:1426 |
||
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | -- |
0 : 2 | 8 : 8 |
Vorrunde
Oberbiberg
I (A) |
Egling
I (H) |
Deining I (H) | Dingharting I (A) | Ascholding I (A) |
|
|
20.
10. 15 |
27.
10. 15 |
10.
11. 15 |
17.
11. 15 |
24.
11. 15 |
||
Siegbert Reder | 336 |
353 |
353 |
332 |
350 |
|
|
315 |
322 |
335 |
338 |
307 |
|
Jörg Kowollik |
341 |
337 |
327 |
317 |
325 |
|
Kurt Stiesberg | 263 |
-- |
(277) |
269 |
248 |
|
Ralph Goebel |
-- |
311 |
311 |
-- |
-- |
|
1255:1294 |
1323:1376 |
1326:1314 |
1256:1298 |
1230:1365 |
||
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 8 |
Oberbiberg I (H) | Egling I (A) | Deining I (A) |
Dingharting I (H) | Ascholding I (H) |
|
|
26. 01. 16 | 02. 02. 16 | 16. 02. 16 | 23. 02. 16 | 01. 03. 16 |
|
|
Siegbert Reder | 328 | 311 | 327 | 330 | 345 | |
|
351 |
325 |
298 |
336 |
330 |
|
Jörg Kowollik | 332 |
351 |
359 |
346 |
346 |
|
Horst Pichler |
320 |
346 |
345 |
348 |
323 |
|
1331:1285 |
1333:1339 |
1329:1331 |
1360:1331 |
1344:1293 |
||
2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 8 : 12 |