[ (A)uswärts-,
(H)eimwettkampf gewonnen
- unentschieden - verloren ]
Die
Einzelergebnisse unserer Schützen (Mannschaft
anklicken):
Vorrunde
Höhenrain III (H) | Walchstadt I (A) | Münsing I (H) | Geretsried I (A) |
Dingharting I
(A) |
gesamt: | |
17.
10. 16 |
24.
10. 16 |
7.
11. 16 |
14.
11. 16 |
21.
11. 16 |
|
|
Andreas
Ebner |
373 |
374 |
375 |
-- |
368 |
|
Sabine Jekal |
369 |
-- |
365 |
363 |
370 |
|
Julia Jauß |
381 |
378 |
381 |
372 |
381 |
|
Thomas Zeis | 359 |
352 |
364 |
-- |
361 |
|
Raimund Jauß | -- |
343 | -- |
-- |
-- |
|
Helena Benker |
-- |
-- |
-- |
374 |
-- |
|
Waltraud Jauß |
-- |
-- |
-- |
359 |
-- |
|
1482:1462 |
1447 : 1471 |
1485 : 1463 |
1469 : 1414 |
1480 : 1475 | ||
2 : 0 |
0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 8 : 2 |
Höhenrain III (A) | Walchstadt I (H) | Münsing I (A) | Geretsried I (H) | Dingharting I (H) | gesamt: | |
23. 01. 17 | 30. 01. 17 | 06. 02. 17 | 13. 02. 17 | 20. 02. 16 |
|
|
Andreas
Ebner |
377 |
377 |
379 |
384 |
-- |
|
Sabine Jekal | 363 |
369 |
368 |
376 |
368 |
|
Julia Jauß | 377 |
386 |
385 |
-- |
382 |
|
Thomas Zeis | 360 |
364 |
-- |
364 |
-- |
|
Waltraud
Jauß |
-- |
-- |
352 |
-- |
-- |
|
Matthias
Ponnert |
-- |
-- |
-- |
363 |
-- |
|
Helena
Benker |
368 |
|||||
Daniel
Lechner |
362 |
|||||
Gregor
Fossdal |
(355) |
|||||
1477:1479 | 1496:1474 |
1484:1444 |
1487:1385 |
1480:1436 |
||
0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 16 : 4 |
Walchstadt
II (A) |
Deining
II (H) |
Humbach II (A) |
-- frei -- |
-- frei -- |
|
|
17.
10. 16 |
24.
10. 16 |
7.
11. 16 |
14.
11. 16 |
21.
11. 16 |
|
|
Daniel Lechner |
360 |
362 |
366 |
|||
Matthias Ponnert | 359 | 359 |
-- |
|||
Kerstin
Gedert |
339 |
334 |
339 |
|||
Thomas
Greipl |
334 |
318 |
318 |
|||
Waltraud
Jauß |
-- |
-- |
356 |
|||
1392 : 1431 |
1373 : 1403 |
1379 : 1398 |
||||
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 |
Walchstadt II (H) |
Deining II
(A) |
Humbach II
(H) |
-- frei -- | -- frei -- |
|
|
23. 01. 17 | 30. 01. 17 | 06. 02. 17 | 13. 02. 17 | 20. 02. 16 |
|
|
Daniel
Lechner |
-- |
-- |
367 |
|||
Matthias Ponnert | 353 |
358 |
361 |
|||
Kerstin Gedert |
346 |
-- |
331 |
|||
Thomas Greipl |
317 |
329 |
-- |
|||
Waltraud Jauß | 341 |
364 |
-- |
|||
Gregor
Fossdal |
-- |
337 |
356 |
|||
1357:1418 |
1388:1428 |
1415:1409 |
||||
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 10 |
Vorrunde
Egling I (A) | Oberbiberg
I (H) |
Hohenschäftlarn
1 (A) |
-- frei -- | -- frei -- |
|
|
18.10.2016 |
25.10.2016 |
08.11.2016 |
||||
Siegbert Reder | 322 |
334 |
347 |
|||
|
336 |
331 |
328 |
|||
Jörg Kowollik |
319 |
346 |
348 |
|||
Horst Pichler |
344 |
350 |
339 |
|||
1321
: 1300 |
1361
: 1298 |
1362
: 1257 |
||||
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 6
: 0 |
Egling I (A) | Oberbiberg I (H) |
Hohenschäftlarn 1 (A) |
-- frei -- | -- frei -- |
|
|
24.01.2017 |
31.01.2017 |
07.02.2017 |
||||
Siegbert Reder | 334 |
348 |
332 |
|||
|
332 |
339 |
312 |
|||
Jörg
Kowollik |
338 |
337 |
342 |
|||
Horst
Pichler |
344 |
341 |
344 |
|||
1348:0 |
1365 : 1289 | 1330 : 1306 |
||||
2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 12 : 0 |